ORARIO UFFICIALE: Attendere      
115.15LE PESCOLUSE1600
26/09/2019(PROF - COND)
1BIRBANTELLA SHEBAFIORE C.( ) 1600 
2BLANCACONVERTINI A.( ) 1600 
3BACCO PETRALTAURO G.( ) 1600 
4BIG WARRIORTAMBURRANO R.( ) 1600 
5BUGIAZPALADINI M.( ) 1600 
6BOS PFPALADINI F.( ) 1600 
7BARBARELLATAMBORRINO I.( ) 1600 
8BRUMIGALLOSO G.( ) 1600 
9BABY DOLLPITARDI L.( ) 1600 
10BEATRICE DI LECCEGELO C.( ) 1600 
11BATMAN GFPETRAROLI G.( ) 1600 
12BELEN JACKMELIS M.( ) 1600 
517.25PARCO DEI PADULI1600
26/09/2019(PROF - COND)
1AZALEA GARMARSEGLIA A.( ) 1600 
2ADEL MOONTAMBURRANO R.( ) 1600 
3ARTEMIDE GARCARAMIA G.( ) 1600 
4ASHAIFIORE D.( ) 1600 
5ACROBATICAESPOSITO LUCA( ) 1600 
6AFRICA DEI GREPPIBELLITTI S.( ) 1600 
7ARIOSCIA'ESPOSITO MARCO( ) 1600 
8APACHE TURESPOSITO DAN.( ) 1600 
9ASOS CHUCK SMPITARDI L.( ) 1600 
10AMALIA SHEBAFIORE C.( ) 1600 
11ALI' BABA' GOCONVERTINI A.( ) 1600 
12ANTONIA CHUCK SMTAMBORRINO I.( ) 1600 
13ALBA MATCHN O N PARTENTE( ) 1600 
14ALATA PFFIORE F.( ) 1600 
15AIACE VIPTAURO G.( ) 1600 
16ALLISON PDLNEGRO S.( ) 1600 
17ALLES FURS LEBENPETRAROLI G.( ) 1600 
215.45I CASEDDHI1600
26/09/2019(PROF - COND)
1ZANZARIERAPETRAROLI G.( ) 1600 
2ZABALETATAMBORRINO I.( ) 1600 
3ZAVIOCONVERTINI A.( ) 1600 
4ZONA PFPALADINI F.( ) 1600 
5ZAR ORSMELIS M.( ) 1600 
6ZAGABRIA TORESPOSITO DAN.( ) 1600 
7ZACKMANTAMBURRANO R.( ) 1600 
8ZAMPILLO KEYDE FILIPPIS G.( ) 1600 
9ZEUS TRBELLITTI S.( ) 1600 
618.05BAROCCO LECCESE1600
26/09/2019(GENTLEMEN - RECLAMARE)
1ZAGOR DU LACTAURO F.( ) 1600 
2ZANTE DEL RONCOPALADINI R.( ) 1600 
3ZAAHIRA FONTPUNZI V.( ) 1600 
4ZAFFERANO SPAVFORNARO VITT.( ) 1600 
5ZAMA PFPALADINI F.( ) 1600 
6ZEUS LESTMARSEGLIA G.( ) 1600 
7ZOOLANDERRESCIO F.( ) 1600 
8ZEMANSCARANO A.( ) 1600 
416.45LE PAJARE1600
26/09/2019(PROF - CATEGORIA)  Ct G m.1600
1VOLUSIANO PDLMARSEGLIA A.( ) 1600 
2UNIQUE MATCHPALADINI M.( ) 1600 
3TACOS FONTPITARDI L.( ) 1600 
4ROSENDUFT HBDFIORE C.( ) 1600 
5UNASTELLA BIEFFEDE FILIPPIS G.( ) 1600 
6UNIVERSAL GARNEGRO S.( ) 1600 
7OLIVO DEL RIOTAMBORRINO I.( ) 1600 
8SERPICO TREBFIORE F.( ) 1600 
9UNICA DEL COLLEMARANGI F.( ) 1600 
10USADOR FERMMELIS M.( ) 1600 
11ROGER TAVCONVERTINI A.( ) 1600 
12PHOSPHORUSGALLOSO G.( ) 1600 
13RISERA JETPANTALEO C.( ) 1600 
718.35GROTTA DEL DIAVOLO2600
26/09/2019(PROF - RECLAMARE)
1SIGNOROTTO PARPITARDI L.( ) 2600 
2URANIA BIN O N PARTENTE( ) 2600 
3VAN BASTENCONVERTINI A.( ) 2600 
4SUNNYZFIORE F.( ) 2600 
5PANDEMONIUMBELLITTI S.( ) 2600 
6TIDE NORD FROGALLOSO G.( ) 2600 
7UDIN JETMARANGI F.( ) 2600 
8TORPE'MELIS M.( ) 2600 
9TENNESSEE MNFIORE C.( ) 2600 
10VULCANIANOTAMBURRANO R.( ) 2600 
11UBI MAIOR GARNEGRO S.( ) 2600 
316.15LA ZINZULUSA1600
26/09/2019(PROF - CATEGORIA)  Ct D m.1600
1SCORPIONE OMNEGRO S.( ) 1600 
2URLO DI POGGIOMELIS M.( ) 1600 
3ULSTER OPCARAMIA G.( ) 1600 
4THEODORA OPFIORE C.( ) 1600 
5TUONO DELLE SELVETAMBORRINO I.( ) 1600 
6SISSY STARLIGHTCONVERTINI A.( ) 1600 
7URUKHAI PHOTOPITARDI L.( ) 1600 
8UN'ALBA ZSTAMBURRANO R.( ) 1600