ORARIO UFFICIALE: Attendere      
618.55UNO1660
25/06/2020(PROF - COND)
1BERENCANGIANO D.( ) 1660 
2BON JOVI JETQUARNETI G.( ) 1660 
3BIANCO CIPRIANIANGELETTI D.( ) 1660 
4BIRIKINA LIGHTCIULLA F.( ) 1660 
5BEAUTY MARKCUGLINI D.( ) 1660 
6BOA SANPACILEO G.( ) 1660 
7BILLY PANBACALINI E.( ) 1660 
8BRICK DEGLI ULIVIMEROLA N.( ) 1660 
719.20DUE2100
25/06/2020(PROF - COND)
1ANDALOCANGIANO D.( ) 2100 
2ARTIGLIO LORDE FILIPPIS G.( ) 2100 
3ALEXANDER MARKCUGLINI D.( ) 2100 
4AQUILANTEDELL'ANNUNZIATA V.P.( ) 2100 
5ARU DEI RONCHIDI NICOLA M.( ) 2100 
6ARABESCA PVQUARNETI DAN.( ) 2100 
7ARES EKPALANGA G.( ) 2100 
8ARMAVIRBRONTE G.( ) 2100 
417.55TRE1660
25/06/2020(PROF - COND)
1ATHENA LUXMONTANILE D.( ) 1660 
2AZZURRA MARKCUGLINI D.( ) 1660 
3ARISTOCRATIC ERRECURATO L.( ) 1660 
4ALICE SPRINT ZSDI NICOLA M.( ) 1660 
5ALGUNA MASDE FILIPPIS G.( ) 1660 
6AMLETO REKANGELETTI D.( ) 1660 
7ABRAM PAXDELL'ANNUNZIATA V.P.( ) 1660 
8ALBACHIARAVASTANO L.( ) 1660 
9ATLANTA MATTOPACILEO G.( ) 1660 
10ALEANDRO LORBACALINI E.( ) 1660 
217.05QUATTRO1660
25/06/2020(PROF - CATEGORIA)  Ct G m.1660
1URANIO GRIFQUARNETI DAN.( ) 1660 
2SOFFIODE FILIPPIS G.( ) 1660 
3UKEBELGABOR I.A.( ) 1660 
4THE BESTCANGIANO M.( ) 1660 
5ZAHIDAN BESTDELL'ANNUNZIATA V.P.( ) 1660 
6UBI MAIOR SMCUGLINI D.( ) 1660 
7URSO ERNMEROLA N.( ) 1660 
8RIGOLETTO JETBACALINI E.( ) 1660 
9TRIVET CASHCANGIANO D.( ) 1660 
10VIS DEIMARROMANELLI M.( ) 1660 
11VASCO ROSSIPALANGA G.( ) 1660 
12UNSIGNOR ASDI NICOLA M.( ) 1660 
317.30CINQUE2100
25/06/2020(GENTLEMEN - CATEGORIA)  Ct G m.2100
1PLINIOCIARMIELLO P.( ) 2100 
2RUBACUORI ALCAMARINI MI.( ) 2100 
3SMART LA SOLDE CARO G.( ) 2100 
4SPARVIERA BUZIAPIERINI M.( ) 2100 
5UFO GIUS SMVENEZIA A.( ) 2100 
6TANGUY WISEVASTANO L.( ) 2100 
7VISCHIO ALTERPEPPONI C.( ) 2100 
116.35SEI1660
25/06/2020(PROF - COND)
1ZEN ALTERCANGIANO D.( ) 1660 
2ZAIRA LORCANGIANO M.( ) 1660 
3ZAR NICOLAI ERREMEROLA N.( ) 1660 
4ZIGFILD WISE LGABOR I.A.( ) 1660 
5ZINIA MOWD'AMBRUOSO G.( ) 1660 
6ZENOX BIDELL'ANNUNZIATA V.P.( ) 1660 
7ZOLFO REKROMANELLI M.( ) 1660 
8ZENIT MOWNN( ) 1660 
9ZAR DEI FEBIANGELETTI D.( ) 1660 
10ZINGARITTO REKDE FILIPPIS G.( ) 1660 
518.25SETTE1660
25/06/2020(GENTLEMEN - INVITO)
1VERY ROCPIERINI M.( ) 1660 
2PERIMETRO BARMARINANGELI R.( ) 1660 
3TARTUFO BIANCOVENEZIA A.( ) 1660 
4VIVALDIPEPPONI C.( ) 1660 
5SRI LANKACIARMIELLO P.( ) 1660 
6TULUMVASTANO L.( ) 1660 
7PLACIDO MPMARINI MI.( ) 1660 
8VIDA FRANCISCOLANTONIO G.( ) 1660 
9RAISSA SERECURATO L.( ) 1660