ORARIO UFFICIALE: Attendere      
1TOBELGIO2060
22/03/2019(PROF - INVITO)
1ZIGANOCASTALDO MASS.() 2060 
2ZUCCHERO ROCMOLLO SANTO() 2060 
3ZARINA ROCDELL'ANNUNZIATA V.P.() 2060 
4ZIGOLO DE BUTYBALDI LOR.() 2060 
5ZILATHGUZZINATI A.() 2060 
6ZE' MARIALEGATI RENE'() 2060 
7ZEFIR GARMINOPOLI M. JR() 2060 
8ZIDANE GRIFGOCCIADORO A.() 2060 
2TOBRUXELLES2060/2100
22/03/2019(PROF - HANDICAP INVITO - cavalli premiati al 50%)
1VOLA TURDEMURU A.( ) 2060 
2TAX GRIFDEMURU P.( ) 2060 
3ULISSE ANSPECORARO A.( ) 2060 
4SCOGLIO DEL PRIBOJINO P.( ) 2060 
5VICKY CUPCANGELOSI C.( ) 2060 
6VERZELLINO JETLAGORIO MAR.( ) 2060 
7TOLL FREE BIVECCHIONE M.( ) 2060 
8TOPKAPILOCCISANO E.( ) 2080 
9TINTO DEL NORDBESANA L.( ) 2080 
10THOR GUALDI STEFANO F.( ) 2080 
11VAMOS OPVOLPATO M.( ) 2080 
12UMA DEL RONCOMINOPOLI M. JR( ) 2080 
13ROBINIAGOCCIADORO A.(E ) 2080 
14UISCONSIS VOLFAROLFI A.(A ) 2080 
15SHOWMARGUZZINATI A.(A ) 2100 
16VICINO MECDI NARDO A.(A ) 2100 
4TOBRUGES2060
22/03/2019(PROF - COND)
1AESIR SELVA  11 () NN
2AMARCORD  13 () NN
3APOCALYPTO  41 () GOCCIADORO A.
4ASTURIAS  50 () NN
5ARKANA OF NANDO  64 () DI NARDO A.
6ATHENA DEL RONCO  66 () NN
7ALL IN ONE TUR  71 () DE LORENZO SALV.
8ALBA DEGLI DEI  79 () NN
9ANGELIQUE  149 () SALACONE G.
10ARTEFICE  189 () NN
11ALEANDRO GV  225 () NN
12ARTU' MABEL  229 () NN
13AVION D'AGHI  230 () NN
14ANGEL CASH  289 () NN
5TOGENT1600
22/03/2019(PROF - COND)
1ZORADOR  2 () NN
2ZARINA IDO  11 () LOCCISANO E.
3ZIRCONIA RUN  17 () NN
4ZURRO ZL  31 () CASTALDO MASS.
5ZULLA  34 () DE LORENZO SALV.
6ZAHORA  35 () LAGORIO W.
7ZENI  77 () NN
8ZODIAK SI  101 () NN
9ZIBELLINO CR  105 () NN
10ZEUS ROSS  106 () NN
11ZARINA PRAV  135 () NN
12ZELIK ROC  179 () NN
13ZINGARO MEC  265 () LAGORIO MATT.
6TOANVERSA1600
22/03/2019(PROF - CATEGORIA)  Ct E m.1600
1FLYER BOSHOEVE -S  21 () MOLLO SANTO
2UNTOUCHABLE LG  23 () NN
3THE EAGE GRIF  25 () COLOMBINO E.
4UNIVERSO D'AMORE  39 () NN
5REVILLON  44 () NN
6OLMO  86 () NN
7STAR DI GIRIFALCO  96 () NN
8UN NOIR  97 () NN
9ULTIMALUNA GRIF  166 () NN
10UNE DI NANDO  183 () NN
11VELINA WISE AS  197 () DI NARDO A.
12URIAN  368 () NN
13TATANKA CUP  386 () NN
7TOBASTOGNE2060
22/03/2019(GENTLEMEN - CATEGORIA)  Ct G m.2060
1OTIS DI PIPPO  11 () NN
2RICASOLI  12 () NN
3TWIN AS  41 () CIRASO S.
4TAITU' ERRE  49 () NN
5UGHETTA JET  65 () D'AGOSTINO C.
6ROMANTICA FONT  71 () NN
7VOLTOLINO JET  88 () NN
8VODKA DI POGGIO  94 () BONACCI C.
9RAMSETE DEL DON  96 () COLOMBINO E.
10VIDEO GAMES  113 () NN
11ULRICA MONT  135 () NN
12UNICA CAF  196 () NN
13TOCQUEVILLE FI  265 () NN
14SURYA GRIF  268 () NN
15ELABELLA DU MONT   272 () NN