ORARIO UFFICIALE: Attendere      
1ROPROUD MEDAL1640
21/02/2018(PROF - COND)
1ZULAWYXXX X.( ) 1640 
2ZANTE DI NOPISTONE G.( ) 1640 
3ZIN WISE ASGOCCIADORO A.( ) 1640 
4ZERBY WINNER GRIFMINOPOLI M. JR( ) 1640 
5ZELDA ZACKPETTINARI F.( ) 1640 
6ZEBRINA FONTBELLEI E.( ) 1640 
7ZARA EFFEXXX X.( ) 1640 
2RODOMENICO SAVI PHOTOGRAPHER - A2060/2100
21/02/2018(PROF - INVITO TR.MONTATO)
1OLD WINNERSOMMA G.( ) 2060 
2STUDENT OF LIFE -US-VANNUCCI A.( ) 2060 
3NINNI RODERCEGOVIC G.( ) 2060 
4TUONO AMGEL RHERRAS A.( ) 2060 
5TRES REINASPORCU M.( ) 2060 
6RAMON LUISRUIU A.( ) 2060 
7TUONO LUNARENATYNKI M.( ) 2060 
8ULTRA LIGHTSATTA A.( ) 2060 
9TRILLER BIOMONTERISO ANT.( ) 2080 
10URLO JETDAMI R.( ) 2080 
11PARIS ROCMOLLO SANTO(E ) 2100 
3ROKELSO1640
21/02/2018(PROF - MAIDEN)
1ZIDANE GRIFBELLEI E.( ) 1640 
2ZIBELLINO CRMINOPOLI M. JR( ) 1640 
3ZUCCO JETPETTINARI F.( ) 1640 
4ZEROGLUTINE PARBELLEI E.( ) 1640 
5ZARA JETBATTISTINI D.( ) 1640 
6ZIGANO RABLO VERDE G.( ) 1640 
7ZANITA LUISDI NARDO G.( ) 1640 
8ZAC CLEMARBATTISTINI D.( ) 1640 
9ZAFFERANO JETDI STEFANO D.( ) 1640 
10ZAIKO DEL SILELUONGO V.( ) 1640 
11ZANDER MAILQUARNETI G.( ) 1640 
12ZADRA BICOLASANTI A.( ) 1640 
4ROWATKINS GLEN1640
21/02/2018(GENTLEMEN - COND)
1VEUVE HOLZBEVILACQUA J.( ) 1640 
2VAL BADIA JETSOMMA E.( ) 1640 
3VETTORIXCICCARELLI C.( ) 1640 
4VISION DEI VELTRIMUSCOLINI S.( ) 1640 
5VERMONT CHUC SMMINNUCCI M.( ) 1640 
6VIRTUOSO LUISGALLO FI.( ) 1640 
7VIKINGA DI PIPPOMONTI F.( ) 1640 
8VERA USUSSIA G.( ) 1640 
9VIS RODRODOLFO M.(P ) 1640 
10VAINSIMIOLI A.( ) 1640 
11VICTORPERVILLANI ORLANDO E.( ) 1640 
5ROMISS NAJAD1640
21/02/2018(PROF - RECLAMARE)
1VITESSE FERMBELLEI E.( ) 1640 
2VINKA DI NOOLEZZO A.( ) 1640 
3VICTORIA GRIFLO VERDE G.( ) 1640 
4VOILA' CHUC SMLUONGO V.( ) 1640 
5VEDETTE DEL RONCOMINOPOLI M. JR( ) 1640 
6VELOCE BEBOBECCHETTI L.( ) 1640 
7VONGOLA JETXXX X.( ) 1640 
8VICTORY GRADXXX X.( ) 1640 
9VITTORIANO ANSANGELETTI D.( ) 1640 
10VIA COL VENTO GARLEGATI RENE'( ) 1640 
11VERY STARDI NARDO G.( ) 1640 
12VIOLENTO SAND'ALESSANDRO GIOR. SEN( ) 1640 
6ROBEAURINA1640
21/02/2018(PROF - CATEGORIA)  Ct F m.1640
1TESIS GVPETTINARI F.( ) 1640 
2OTTONE JETDI NARDO G.( ) 1640 
3TRISTANO LUISFIERRO L.( ) 1640 
4SWAMI GAMSLUONGO V.( ) 1640 
5SPIRIT D'ASOLOOSSANI R.( ) 1640 
6OILCANGALLUCCI R.( ) 1640 
7TINA PHOTO SMBECCHETTI L.( ) 1640 
8UNICO JETBATTISTINI D.( ) 1640 
9PRINCIPE D'ESICERRONE P.( ) 1640 
10UNICUM BIBELLEI E.( ) 1640 
11PABLO DI JESOLOMAIONE C.( ) 1640 
12SOLO D'ASOLOLO VERDE G.( ) 1640 
7ROGARDEN GOLD1640
21/02/2018(PROF - CATEGORIA)  Ct G m.1640
1SENTIMENTO OKCAPUANO A.( ) 1640 
2UBER PRIDEDI NARDO G.( ) 1640 
3UMBYSTORTI A.( ) 1640 
4RASA BAXBELLEI E.( ) 1640 
5SICILIA BIOVECCHIONE M.( ) 1640 
6TOTTI DEL PINOPALANGA G.(E ) 1640 
7STELLARIA JETGALLUCCI R.( ) 1640 
8TOPQUARKMARTELLINI WARN.( ) 1640 
8RODOMENICO SAVI PHOTOGRAPER - B 1600/1640
21/02/2018(PROF - INVITO TR.MONTATO)
1TEDORNA JETPORCU M.( ) 1600 
2TAYRON GRADERCEGOVIC G.( ) 1600 
3URANIA USCECALONI G.( ) 1600 
4TUONO FEZEL RHERRAS O.( ) 1600 
5URBI ET ORBI JETCAPUANO A.( ) 1600 
6ULRICA MANYEL RHERRAS A.( ) 1600 
7ONE BEST THORGUIDI R.( ) 1600 
8ROLEX WINNERSOMMA G.( ) 1600 
9TAM TAM ROCMOLLO SANTO( ) 1600 
10RERAISE ALL INMIMMOCCHI M.( ) 1600 
11SHERWOOD BIMOLLO S.F.( ) 1620 
12UTRILLO BIMONTERISO ANT.( ) 1620 
13NOBILE DI POGGIOVANNUCCI A.( ) 1620 
14UNUK BIDAMI R.( ) 1620 
15UFO FKSSATTA A.( ) 1620 
16RIBOT ZSNATYNKI M.( ) 1620