ORARIO UFFICIALE: Attendere      
1ROIUMA EK2600/2640
21/10/2017(PROF - HANDICAP INVITO)
1RAMAYA OMBATTISTINI D.( ) 2600 
2ROGER DEGLI ULIVID'ALESSANDRO V. JR( ) 2600 
3TOLL FREE BIVECCHIONE M.(A ) 2600 
4TICKET TO RIDEDI NARDO G.( ) 2600 
5TAYLOR DI CUMAORLANDO M.( ) 2600 
6SILVEN GRIFD'ALESSANDRO GIOR. JR( ) 2600 
7PRINCE WINDXXX X.( ) 2600 
8SCACCO MATTO -US-BELLEI E.( ) 2600 
9RIBOT EKMINNUCCI GP.( ) 2600 
10TOTOO DEL RONCOMINOPOLI M. JR( ) 2620 
2ROPRUA NILEMA1640
21/10/2017(PROF - COND)
1VICTOR DEI RONCHIVECCHIONE R.( ) 1640 
2VICTOR CHUC SMMINOPOLI M. JR( ) 1640 
3VERDON WFBONDO E.( ) 1640 
4VASARI GRIFDI NARDO G.( ) 1640 
5VELOCIRAPTOR FIDI STEFANO D.( ) 1640 
6VIRNA JETXXX X.( ) 1640 
7VITTORIA OPBELLEI E.( ) 1640 
3ROTEQUILA TRIO1640
21/10/2017(PROF - COND)
1ZIGENAD'ALESSANDRO GIOR. JR( ) 1640 
2ZETA ZETA BLUESDI NARDO G.( ) 1640 
3ZEBRA COBRA JBAYSTORTI A.( ) 1640 
4ZELDA ZACKBECCHETTI L.( ) 1640 
5ZACCARIA AMABELLEI E.( ) 1640 
6ZAMIRA LUISVECCHIONE M.( ) 1640 
7ZOE MORGANAPALOMBA R.( ) 1640 
8ZARA BIEFFEDI NARDO A.( ) 1640 
9ZORA ANSCOLASANTI A.( ) 1640 
10ZARINA FEBIPISTONE G.( ) 1640 
4ROECLIPSE ANS1640
21/10/2017(PROF - CATEGORIA)  Ct D m.1640
1PAOLA ZNDI NARDO G.( ) 1640 
2PREZIOSA CAFD'ALESSANDRO GIOR. JR( ) 1640 
3TOTAL GAMSDI NARDO G.( ) 1640 
4STRILLOZZO JETVECCHIONE R.(A ) 1640 
5SAETTA DEI VENTIBELLEI E.( ) 1640 
6SANTIAGO D'ETEBONDO E.( ) 1640 
7RUGGITO GSMPISTONE G.( ) 1640 
5ROTOPKAPI AS2100
21/10/2017(PROF - COND)
1USSARA MAILBATTISTINI D.( ) 2100 
2USHUAIA DE ARIELDI VINCENZO S.(E ) 2100 
3ULISSE EFFED'ALESSANDRO GIOR. JR( ) 2100 
4URANIO GRIFXXX X.( ) 2100 
5UP RIGHT BIBONDO E.( ) 2100 
6UROGALLO JETXXX X.( ) 2100 
7UBI BOKO SMBELLEI E.( ) 2100 
8UBIQUE PARD'ALESSANDRO V. JR( ) 2100 
6ROFENECH OM1640
21/10/2017(PROF - COND)
1VALKIRIE MATTOPANICO G.( ) 1640 
2VALENTINA LASERD'ALESSANDRO GIOR. JR( ) 1640 
3VIOLANTE FEBIPISTONE G.(E ) 1640 
4VERNACCIA MDMDI NARDO A.( ) 1640 
5VISION DEI VELTRIMUSCOLINI R.( ) 1640 
6VEST END BLUESDI NARDO G.( ) 1640 
7VEDETTE DEL RONCOMINOPOLI M. JR( ) 1640 
8VISIA SPINOSSANI R.( ) 1640 
7RONEVAIO1640
21/10/2017(PROF - RECLAMARE)
1VOLTON JETXXX X.( ) 1640 
2VERY GOOD SFVECCHIONE R.( ) 1640 
3VELOCE BEBOBECCHETTI L.( ) 1640 
4VANESSA FBBELLEI E.(A ) 1640 
5VIGO DI CASEISTORTI A.( ) 1640 
6VULCANO NALPISTONE G.( ) 1640 
7VIDEALE FASMINOPOLI M. JR( ) 1640 
8VICTORIASECRET URFARUOLO G.( ) 1640 
8ROFALIERO AS1640
21/10/2017(GENTLEMEN - COND)
1UTHOPIA MENCURATO L.( ) 1640 
2ULTRASUONO RALXXX X.( ) 1640 
3UINEST CHUK SMMOSCATI G.( ) 1640 
4UMBERTIDE BANSTORTI E.(A ) 1640 
5URRA GRIFCALABRESI GC.( ) 1640 
6UEBI JETDE CARO G.( ) 1640 
7UFO WISE LMANZONE G.( ) 1640 
8UNIVERS DE ARIELXXX X.( ) 1640 
9UGLY OPD'ALESSANDRO V.( ) 1640 
10URBINA JETIACCARINO V. JR( ) 1640 
11URANIA USUSSIA G.( ) 1640 
9ROLARSEN PER1640
21/10/2017(PROF - CATEGORIA)  Ct F m.1640
1TINA PHOTO SMBECCHETTI L.( ) 1640 
2NEGUS JETD'ALESSANDRO V. JR( ) 1640 
3TOP MODEL PARPANICO G.( ) 1640 
4ROI DE COEURD'ALESSANDRO GIOR. JR( ) 1640 
5RED FIRE THORMARTELLINI WARN.( ) 1640 
6SALVADOR DI RUGGIESPOSITO ANT. 90( ) 1640 
7TUDASOLODI NARDO A.( ) 1640 
8SANTIAGO CARMUSCOLINI R.( ) 1640 
9RAHUL FERMOLEZZO A.( ) 1640 
10ROBANGIE BI1640
21/10/2017(PROF - CATEGORIA)  Ct G m.1640
1PERIGNONDI STEFANO D.( ) 1640 
2TORQUATO BLAKFIERRO I.( ) 1640 
3ROULETTE RUSSADI VINCENZO S.( ) 1640 
4TRESOR LAPANICO G.( ) 1640 
5SALEM BLUEXXX X.( ) 1640 
6SWAMI GAMSBELLEI E.( ) 1640 
7PIETRO IL GRANDEMARTELLINI WARN.( ) 1640 
8TIFFANY URFARUOLO G.( ) 1640 
9ORA PRONOBISOSSANI R.( ) 1640 
10TIGOR BEE POWERXXX X.( ) 1640