ORARIO UFFICIALE: Attendere      
1ROOPAL VIKING1640
21/11/2018(PROF - COND)
1VITTORIANO ANSANGELETTI D.() 1640 
2VIGONE GRIFXXX X.() 1640 
3VELOCIRAPTOR FIBATTISTINI D.() 1640 
4VAI ORAZIOTRINCHILLO G.() 1640 
5VESNAGOCCIADORO A.() 1640 
6VIRTUALEDI NARDO A.() 1640 
7VERDONE JETTRINCHILLO G.() 1640 
8VAGABONDO GHIBITAMBURRANO R.() 1640 
9VENALEDI LORENZO T.() 1640 
10VERDON WFANDREGHETTI R.() 1640 
2ROJORKY2600/2620
21/11/2018(PROF - CATEGORIA)  Ct F m.2600  Ct D m.2620
1URAGANO NERODI STEFANO D.() 2600 
2ONE BEST THORMARTELLINI WARN.() 2600 
3UNSURPASSABLE OKBECCHETTI L.() 2600 
4TRAVOLTA TREBSAVARESE CAT.() 2620 
5THERRY CAFLO VERDE G.() 2620 
6SCACCO MATTO -US-XXX X.() 2620 
7TANTALIOGOCCIADORO A.() 2620 
8UOZZICROCE F.() 2620 
9SANSONE SCOPIETROPAOLI P.() 2620 
3ROPERSHING2100
21/11/2018(PROF - COND)
1ALBA DEL CIRCEOMUSCOLINI R.() 2100 
2ALICE GRIFGOCCIADORO A.() 2100 
3AMIRAL TOPDI NARDO A.() 2100 
4AGUACATELO VERDE G.() 2100 
5ASMIRAOSSANI R.() 2100 
4ROCOPIAD1640
21/11/2018(PROF - COND)
1ALBAY MAGXXX X.() 1640 
2ACHILLE BLVLO VERDE G.() 1640 
3ANIMAXXX X.() 1640 
4AMERIQUE CLEMAROSSANI R.() 1640 
5ARES SCOPIETROPAOLI P.() 1640 
6ASSIETTESAVARESE CAT.() 1640 
7AYRTON TREBDI NARDO A.() 1640 
8AFRODITE TREBI'LO VERDE G.() 1640 
9ADA DELLE SELVECROCE F.() 1640 
10APACHE DEL CIRCEOMUSCOLINI R.() 1640 
5ROKOSAR1640
21/11/2018(PROF - COND)
1ZAANDADI STEFANO D.() 1640 
2ZANDER MAILQUARNETI G.() 1640 
3ZUCCHERO JETSAVARESE CAT.() 1640 
4ZANALO VERDE G.() 1640 
5ZAZIE DEL RONCOLO VERDE G.() 1640 
6ZITTOZITTO GSOANDREGHETTI R.() 1640 
7ZANZI GIO GARXXX X.() 1640 
6ROGIANT FORCE1640
21/11/2018(PROF - COND)
1ZAI DELLE SELVEDI LORENZO T.(P) 1640 
2ZELKAFRACASSA C.() 1640 
3ZADIG DEL RONCOLO VERDE G.() 1640 
4ZAFFERANO JETSAVARESE CAT.() 1640 
5FOREMAN GLATIGNE -F-XXX X.() 1640 
6ZAFFIRO OROMARTELLINI WARN.() 1640 
7ZAR DEI FEBIANGELETTI D.() 1640 
8ZARAPITODI NARDO A.() 1640 
9ZOTAR BARBECCHETTI L.() 1640 
10ZEBRA COBRA JBAYSTORTI A.() 1640 
7ROOLGA DU BIWETZ1640
21/11/2018(GENTLEMEN - CATEGORIA)  Ct E m.1640
1RAMBO DI NOSTORTI E.() 1640 
2TINA MAILMUSCOLINI S.() 1640 
3UMMAGUMMAXXX X.(A) 1640 
4UFO DI AZZURRASORRENTINO ALF.() 1640 
5UNITALIA GOLDENBATTISTINI D.() 1640 
6RAMAYA OMMARTINELLI FAB.() 1640 
7UNICA GRIFXXX X.() 1640 
8NEW HOPERODOLFO M.(A) 1640